Kontak Panitia Daerah

Kota dan Kontak Panitia Festival Sholawat Nusantara 2018

  1. PROVINSI ACEH
  2. PROVINSI SUMATERA BARAT
  3. PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARA
  4. PROVINSI SUMATERA SELATAN
  5. PROVINSI DKI JAKARTA
  6. PROVINSI JAWA BARAT
NO KABUPATEN/KOTA BIDANG PERSONIL KONTAK
1 KOTA CIMAHI KETUA SALMAN 085794348676
2 KAB. BANDUNG KETUA HASAN BASRI 082316458344
3 KOTA BANDUNG KETUA AA ABDUL ROZAK 081221259782
4 KAB. BEKASI KETUA A. TETUKO TAQIYUDIN 081296111299
5 KOTA TASIKMALAYA KETUA BUBUNG NIZAR 085268338338
6 KAB. CIREBON KETUA ALWI ROHMATULLOH 087729402007
7 KAB. CIAMIS KETUA AEF SAEFULMILLAH/RMI 082317953719
8 KAB. INDRAMAYU KETUA ABDUL ROJAK 083824754151
9 KAB. BANDUNG BARAT KETUA CECEP NEDI SUGILAR 081322073057
10 KAB. BOGOR KETUA AA. ABDULLAH NAWAWI. MDZ 085780120278
11 KAB. KUNINGAN KETUA TOTO WALIYUDIN 082217067139
12 KOTA SUKABUMI KETUA WING WING SUHENDAR 085795444483
13 KAB. KARAWANG KETUA ADE PERMANA 081212071799
14 KAB. TASIKMALAYA KETUA ASEP MUSLIM 082127784578
15 KAB. SUBANG KETUA ASEP ALAMSYAH 085224036281
16 KAB. GARUT KETUA HR. ABDULAH BADAR 081322238993
17 KAB. SUKABUMI KETUA NURODIN 08159517613
18 KAB. SUMEDANG KETUA ACENG MUHYI 085220927865
19 KAB. PURWAKARTA KETUA H. ANWAR NASIHIN 085216536083
20 KAB. CIANJUR KETUA ADE YUDI DARJAT 085720162444
21 KOTA CIREBON KETUA SUWARTO 081222004589
22 KOTA BEKASI KETUA M. JUFRI 08129856175
23 KOTA DEPOK KETUA SAHRIE HIDAYAT 085781129239
24 KOTA BOGOR KETUA GUS TAQIYUDIN 081315900367
25 KOTA BANJAR KETUA SUPRIYANTO 085223665184
26 KAB. PANGANDARAN KETUA ENCEP NAJMUDIN 082118003377
27 KAB. MAJALENGKA KETUA A. CECE ASHFIYADI 081324992991

 

  1. PROVINSI JAWA TIMUR
  2. PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN
  3. PROVINSI NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
  4. PROVINSI PAPUA